Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Top Spot Me
Online Marketing Strategies Sending You Straight to the Top
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Video   Camcorder Accessories

Addon ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM4SM Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - 49.21 ft - 1 x MPO - 1 x MPO - Aqua


Addon ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM4SM Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - 49.21 ft - 1 x MPO - 1 x MPO - Aqua by Generic at Top Spot Me. MPN: ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM4SM. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This is a 15m laser-optomized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) male to male MPO/MPO OM4 straight aqua patch cable. Straight-through cables are typically used


Product Description

This is a 15m laser-optomized multi-mode fiber (LOMM) male to male MPO/MPO OM4 straight aqua patch cable. Straight-through cables are typically used for interconnection of patch panels, and are commonly referred to as type A MPO array cable.

Features & Highlights

  • Marketing Information: A 15m Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Male to Male MPO/MPO OM4 Straight Aqua Patch Cable. Straight-through cables are typically used for interconnection of patch panels, and are commonly referred to as Type A MPO Array Cable. This high-density 50/
  • Marketing Information: Our Patch Cables are 100% compliant for all of your networking needs. They provide higher speeds and increased bandwidth, compared to conventional twisted-pair copper cable. Each cable is 100% optically tested for insertion loss before you take ownership.| Product Name: Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable| Product Type: Network Cable| Cable Length: 49.21 ft| Device Supported: Hub| Device Supported: Media Converter| Device Supported: Network Device
  • Device Supported: Patch Panel| Device Supported: Router| Device Supported: Switch| Limited Warranty: Lifetime| Color: Aqua| Cable Length: 49.21 ft| Device Supported: Hub| Device Supported: Media Converter| Device Supported: Network Device| Device Supported: Patch Panel| Device Supported: Router| Device Supported: Switch| Cable Characteristic: Patch Cable| Cable Length: 49.21 ft| Cable Type: Fiber Optic| Connector on First End: 1 x MPO Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: 1 x MPO Male Network| Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm| Device Supported: Hub| Device Supported: Media Converter| Device Supported: Network Device| Device Supported: Patch Panel| Device Supported: Router| Device Supported: Switch| Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode| Jacket Type: LSZH| Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Generic
Brand:Generic
Part Number:ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM4SM
Publisher:Generic
Studio:Generic
MPN:ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM4SM
Item Weight:3.8 pounds

Addon ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM4SM Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - 49.21 ft - 1 x MPO - 1 x MPO - Aqua by Generic

Buy Now:
Addon ADD-MPOMPO-15M5OM4SM Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Patch Panel, Media Converter, Router, Hub, Switch - 49.21 ft - 1 x MPO - 1 x MPO - Aqua

Brand: Generic
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$215.70


Quantity:  

 


View More In Camcorder Accessories.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Generic, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: NCALL2K, ean: 0685450451604,
Long Length, gold plated HDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) cables fully comply with all HDMI standards. Our Long Length Cables ensure sharp images up to HDTV 480i/720p/1080i. This new Patent Pending technology allows HDMI cables to support ...

mpn: NCALL3K, ean: 0685450451611,
Long Length, gold plated HDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) cables fully comply with all HDMI standards. Our Long Length Cables ensure sharp images up to HDTV 480i/720p/1080i. This new Patent Pending technology allows HDMI cables to support ...

By OEM
mpn: ASC658947ASY01,
Inland Products Inc. Standard Hdmi Cable 6 Feet With High Speed 3d And Ethernet - Product Class: Audio / Video / Output Devices/ Cables / AV / multimedia Inland products inc. Standard hdmi cable 6 feet with high speed 3d and ethernetstandard hdmi ...

By OEM
mpn: ASC644297ASY01,
Tripp Lite High Speed Hdmi Easy Pull Cable Digital Video With Audio (m/m) 50-ft - Product Class: Audio / Video / Output Devices/ Cables / AV / multimedia Tripp lite high speed hdmi easy pull cable digital video with audio (m/m) 50-fthigh speed hdm...

mpn: HN, ean: 0634250181525,
Coiled cable, easy to carry.Enhances Color, Picture&SoundGold plated connectors for resistance to corrosion and to maintain signal integrity.1) YUV / YpbPr / YcbCr Input: Support up to capture 1080p, 330Mbandwidth, 50/60Hz2) Audio SPDIF Input: DTS-HD...

mpn: CHDMIL50, ean: 0722301541487,
This locking cable is perfect for applications where you need to keep your HDMI cable securely in place at all times. Folding tabs are located at the top and bottom of the plug for multiple mounting options. If your display is on a moving platform or...

mpn: SPIDERPOD, ean: 0700112900518,
When multiple shooters are on these shaky staging risers or camera are zoomed in, the problem is magnified. The Spider Pod features a separate tripod riser and standing platform eliminating camera shake caused by the camera operator. Tripod Riser. He...

mpn: HDMI-MM-25F, ean: 0014444545805,
Unirise usa, llc hdmi cable - 19 pin hdmi type a - male - 19 pin hdmi type a, 25 feet - black - shdmi cable - 19 pin hdmi type a - male - 19 pin hdmi type a, 25 feet - black - shielded - 1.4 Manufacturer : Unirise Usa, Llc UPC : 893339009581...

mpn: HDMI-MM-75F, ean: 0012300052412,
HDMI Cable - 19 pin HDMI Type A - Male - 19 pin HDMI Type A, 75 feet - Black - Shielded - 1.4...

mpn: GHDRC60, ean: 7426900204257,
HDMI cable RedMere Tech 60ftIogear GHDRC60 Hdmi Cable Redmere Tech 60ft. Please ensure that your original part number matches this exactly, or check with the manufactuer for compatiblity. Customers are responsible for compatiblity.. This part is guar...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - topspotme.com. All Rights Reserved.